4401 Fair Lakes Court

points down to more content
4401 Fair Lakes Court

4401 Fair Lakes Court

4401 Fair Lakes Court

About Property

Brandywine Realty Trust creates and manages remarkable spaces where your employees genuinely want to be - convenient, aesthetically pleasing, and inspired. Our industry leading tenant retention rate demonstrates the ability to understand our tenants' needs and to provide you the office space alternatives that best address your needs.

Location

Northern Virginia/DC Metro

4401 Fair Lakes Court
Fairfax, VA 22033

Amenities

Fitness

Property Details

Property Status
operating
Market
Northern Virginia/DC Metro
Number of Buildings
1
Number of Floors
4
Space Types Available
Office (All)
Total Building Square Feet
55,972 Sq. Ft.
Total Available Square Feet
55,269 Sq. Ft.
Typical Floor Size
13,900 Sq. Ft.

Availabilities

TypeFloorSuiteSq. Ft.PlanVirtual TourContact
OFFICE11002,572
OFFICE1105513
OFFICE11151,709
OFFICE1125653
OFFICE11754,333
OFFICE22008,717
OFFICE22106,120
OFFICE33006,694
OFFICE33012,151
OFFICE33041,928
OFFICE33105,002
OFFICE440014,877

Certifications

We understand the profound impact that buildings have on people and the environment. That's why our properties are designed to leading healthy and sustainable building standards, delivering a multi-dimensional approach to wellness through a mix of enhanced air and water quality, inspired outdoor spaces, state-of-the-art building and mechanical systems, and more.

boma-logo energy-star-logo 

Leasing Agents