650 Park Avenue

points down to more content
650 Park

650 Park Avenue

About Property

Featuring an unmatched combination of visibility, efficient design, and contemporary architecture, 650 Park joins Brandywine’s existing portfolio of properties in the immediate area and region—which are home to some of the region’s largest and fastest growing companies. An abundance of open-air amenity spaces designed for both team productivity and individual wellness and leisure, combined with seamless access to outdoor trails and the vibrant dining, shopping and entertainment experiences within King of Prussia, create an ideal workspace for talent attraction and employee satisfaction.

650 Park

Location

Philadelphia Suburbs

650 Park Avenue
King of Prussia, PA 19406

650 Park

Amenities

Conference Room
Greenspace
Fitness
points down to more content

Property Details

Property Status
planning
Market
Philadelphia Suburbs
Number of Buildings
1
Number of Floors
4
Space Types Available
Laboratory
Mixed-Use
Office
Total Building Square Feet
96,126 Sq. Ft.
Property Brochures

Availabilities

TypeFloorSuiteSq. Ft.PlanVirtual TourContact
OFFICE11007,567
OFFICE11011,172
OFFICE11027,886
OFFICE11037,301
OFFICE220013,990
OFFICE220110,128
OFFICE330024,154
OFFICE440023,928

Certifications

We understand the profound impact that buildings have on people and the environment. That's why our properties are designed to leading healthy and sustainable building standards, delivering a multi-dimensional approach to wellness through a mix of enhanced air and water quality, inspired outdoor spaces, state-of-the-art building and mechanical systems, and more.

boma-logo

Leasing Agents