Main Street Promenade

points down to more content

Main Street Promenade

About Property

Situated in the heart of Voorhees, the Promenade at Main Street contains 31,000 square feet of ground floor office space in four buildings within a courtyard setting.

Location

South Jersey

Promenade At Main Street
Voorhees, NJ 08043

Amenities

This mixed-use complex boasts a multitude of amenities including structured parking, on-site fitness center, restaurants and catering, pharmacy, banking and conference facilities. Each suite has direct outside access to the shared courtyard.

Retail & Restaurants
Greenspace
Fitness
Conference Room

Property Details

Property Status
operating
Market
South Jersey
Number of Buildings
4
Number of Floors
4
Space Types Available
Office (All)
Mixed-Use
Total Building Square Feet
31,445 Sq. Ft.
Total Available Square Feet
15,294 Sq. Ft.

Availabilities

TypeFloorSuiteSq. Ft.PlanVirtual TourContact
OFFICE120113,931
OFFICE130111,347
OFFICE130123,060
OFFICE13016900
OFFICE14013913
OFFICE140155,143

Certifications

We understand the profound impact that buildings have on people and the environment. That's why our properties are designed to leading healthy and sustainable building standards, delivering a multi-dimensional approach to wellness through a mix of enhanced air and water quality, inspired outdoor spaces, state-of-the-art building and mechanical systems, and more.

boma-logo

Leasing Agents