2121 Cooperative Way

points down to more content
2121 Cooperative Way

2121 Cooperative Way

About Property

Amenities

Retail & Restaurants
Greenspace
Conference Room
Public Transit
points down to more content

Location

Northern Virginia/DC Metro

2121 Cooperative Way
Herndon, VA 20171

Property Details

Property Status
operating
Market
Northern Virginia/DC Metro
Number of Buildings
3
Number of Floors
6
Space Types Available
Office
Total Building Square Feet
162,578 Sq. Ft.
Total Available Square Feet
96,486 Sq. Ft.
Typical Floor Size
27,904 Sq. Ft.

Availabilities

TypeFloorSuiteSq. Ft.PlanVirtual TourContact
OFFICE11105,120
OFFICE11304,282
OFFICE22105,508
OFFICE22302,251
OFFICE225011,190
OFFICE335012,540
OFFICE440027,904
OFFICE550027,691

Certifications

We understand the profound impact that buildings have on people and the environment. That's why our properties are designed to leading healthy and sustainable building standards, delivering a multi-dimensional approach to wellness through a mix of enhanced air and water quality, inspired outdoor spaces, state-of-the-art building and mechanical systems, and more.

boma-logo energy-star-logo 

Leasing Agents